Toggle navigation
Current Season - Season 2, 2024
Apr 15, 2024 - Aug 18, 2024
Last Day For Points -
HOW TO WIN
Home
About
Sign Up
About Us
Photo Gallery
Advertise With Us
Prizes - HOW TO WIN
Feedback / Complaints
Contact Us
Regions
All Regions
Palm Beach County, Florida
Broward/Dade, Florida
Central Florida
Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jacksonville, Florida
Long Island, New York
North Carolina- Coastal
South West Florida
Staten Island, New York
Treasure Coast Florida
Locations
Regions
Venues
Venues Sorted By City
Map
Calendar
Events
Special Events Calendar
Weekly Location Calendar
No Limit Cruises
Main Event Championship
Bar Leader Championship
No Limit Open (NLO)
Bar Poker Open
Bahamas Events
LeaderBoards
Rules & Regs
Tournament Regulations
Point System
Chip Values & Blind Structure
WSOP Tournament Rules
Dealers
LOGIN
Keep me logged in
Forgot Password?
Log In
Register
LEADERBOARD Southwest Florida (SWFL)
SELECT A REGION
All Regions
Palm Beach County
Southwest Florida (SWFL)
Central Florida
North Carolina
Texas
Jacksonville
Broward/Dade
Staten Island
North Central Florida
Treasure Coast
New York
Chattanooga, Tennessee
Denver
SELECT A SEASON
Current Season
Last Season
Two Seasons Ago
WINS
Main Games
Cons Games
Bounties
Leaderboards
Top 50 Leaderboard
Top Venues
All Time
Regional Event Qualifiers
Bar Leaders
Slams
All Time
Stats
Active Players
177
Active Venues
18
Total Games
93
Total Points
46,043
Total Bounties
96
Highest Venue
8,690
WINS - Main Games
1
Shannon "The Queen of ❤️" Weller
8
2
Tim Adams
7
3
Mike " Dumb Dil to the MF’n Do " Patello
6
4
Leslie Manday
6
5
Matt Stampp
5
6
Fred Rutcho
5
7
Justin Shiu
5
8
Steve Young SWFL
4
9
Renee Carmint
4
10
Ariel Suchecki
4
11
Luis Torres(Davie)
4
12
Lena "Queenz Gurl" Soluri
4
13
Nycole Vannata SI
4
14
Radames Cabassa
4
15
Jeremy Sprague
4
16
Melvina Suker-Daddio
4
17
Chuck Fish - NC
3
18
Mark "The Mailman" Yehle
3
19
James "KEGS " Kelleher SI
3
20
Rebecca Wukich
3
21
Carl Clough
3
22
Elmer Clark
3
23
Armando Candelario
3
24
Marco Duran
3
25
Paul Ditmyer
3
26
Kevin Gray
3
27
Hope Woodrick
3
28
Ian "ALL-IAN" Auvil
3
29
Slade Syrdahl
3
30
Lou Donaldson
3
31
John Thompson - TN
3
32
Kristen "BURN IT DOWN" Coppeto
3
33
Michael Kelly TN
3
34
Brooke PhillipsNC
3
35
Liz Dibernardo
3
36
Jose "El caballo" Guzman
3
37
Chris Fox NC
3
38
Carmine Arcello
3
39
Geno Pennetti
3
40
Kit "Kitty Hawke" Benedict
3
41
Sean Gibson C.
3
42
JP Terrasi
3
43
Eric "REAPER" Grimm
3
44
Dana "Banana" Simon
3
45
Kris Huff
3
46
Nilson Garcia
2
47
Henrietta Santangelo
2
48
Mike Zinkiewicz
2
49
David Fetzner
2
50
Shari Donahue
2
Tonight's Games
Bowland Beacon
Diamond Billiards BPO ONLY
Dylan's Drafthouse
(Thursday)
Whiskey Park - Thursdays
Sign Up